Skip To Main Content

Trigger Menu Close

Desktop Utility

Mobile Main Nav

Mobile Utility

Header Holder

Header CTA

Trigger Menu

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Faculty & Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 41 - 60 of 96 constituents
Alina Hamm

Alina Hamm

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4300
James Hannon

James Hannon

Class of 2002
Titles: Theology Department Chair, Teacher
Departments: Theology
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4207
Kristin Hannon

Kristin Hannon

Class of 2002
Titles: Assistant Principal of Instruction
Departments: Administration, Office of Instruction
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4345
Maria Heath

Maria Heath

Titles: Accounts Payable
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4325
Enrique Henriquez

Enrique Henriquez

Titles: Teacher, Science Department Co-Chair, Head Coach - Cross Country, Co-Head Coach - Track & Field
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4135
Amos Hodgson III

Amos Hodgson III

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4300
Arlene Hood

Arlene Hood

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Visual & Performing Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4341
Bill Katen

Bill Katen

Titles: Accounting Manager
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4318
Colleen Kelly

Colleen Kelly

Titles: Stewardship Coordinator & Administrative Assistant
Departments: Advancement
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4322
Frank Knight III

Frank Knight III

Titles: Teacher, Head Coach - Boys Varsity Basketball
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4139
Babu Lal

Babu Lal

Titles: Bus Driver, Maintenance
Departments: Site Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4300
Patrick Landeza

Patrick Landeza

Titles: Auxiliary Program & Community Outreach Coordinator
Departments: Advancement
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4346
Angel Lopez

Angel Lopez

Titles: Campus Supervisor
Departments: Office of Climate and Culture
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4319
Laura Lopez

Laura Lopez

Titles: Database and Research Analyst
Departments: Advancement
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4308
Rob Macedo

Rob Macedo

Titles: Maintenance
Departments: Site Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4300
Serena Maniscalco

Serena Maniscalco

Titles: Teacher
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4190
Paulina Maravilla

Paulina Maravilla

Titles: Director of Admissions
Departments: Admissions, Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4351
Julie Maroun

Julie Maroun

Titles: Administrative Assistant to the Principal, Administrative Assistant to the President
Departments: Main Office Staff
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4310
Chris Mayo

Chris Mayo

Titles: Maintenance
Departments: Site Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4300
Nichole McGowan

Nichole McGowan

Titles: Director of Student Activities
Departments: Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4348
< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 41 - 60 of 96 constituents