Skip To Main Content

Trigger Menu Close

Desktop Utility

Mobile Main Nav

Mobile Utility

Header Holder

Header CTA

Trigger Menu

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Faculty & Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 61 - 80 of 96 constituents
Mary McInerney

Mary McInerney

Titles: Teacher, Educational Technology Specialist, TEDx Coordinator, Head Coach - Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Departments: Science, Instructional Technology
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4356
Paul McKenna

Paul McKenna

Class of 1983
Titles: Technology & Media Arts Department Chair, Teacher
Departments: Technology & Media Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4101
Ted Newton

Ted Newton

Titles: Band & Orchestra Program Director, Teacher
Departments: Visual & Performing Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4339
Kristen Parker

Kristen Parker

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Visual & Performing Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4149
Robert Parker

Robert Parker

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4109
Ana Patterson

Ana Patterson

Titles: World Languages Department Chair, Teacher
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4176
David Prisk

David Prisk

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4173
Kathleen Radecke

Kathleen Radecke

Class of 1985
Titles: Director of External Relations
Departments: Advancement, Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4301
Heather Radovich

Heather Radovich

Class of 2009
Titles: Attendance Clerk
Departments: Main Office Staff
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4300
Scott Rea

Scott Rea

Titles: Director of Site Services
Departments: Site Services, Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4300
Austin Reaker

Austin Reaker

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4300
Dr. Kaia Richards

Dr. Kaia Richards

Class of 1999
Titles: Choral Program Director, Teacher
Departments: Visual & Performing Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4150
Caitlin Riley

Caitlin Riley

Titles: Mathematics Department Chair, Teacher
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4192
Juan Carlos Rodriguez

Juan Carlos Rodriguez

Titles: College & Academic Counselor
Departments: Counseling
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4361
Tony Rodriguez

Tony Rodriguez

Titles: Teacher, Asst. Coach - Girls & Boys Tennis
Departments: Theology
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4167
Eric Ross

Eric Ross

Titles: IT Coordinator/Help Desk
Departments: Instructional Technology
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4300
Katricia Sanchez

Katricia Sanchez

Titles: College & Academic Counselor
Departments: Counseling
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4300
Jacob Schott

Jacob Schott

Titles: Teacher
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4300
Emily Shively

Emily Shively

Titles: Library Assistant
Departments: Library & Learning Commons
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4300
Peter Smith-Shelley

Peter Smith-Shelley

Titles: Director of Holy Cross Mission
Departments: Theology, Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (510) 881-4313
< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 61 - 80 of 96 constituents